Here are the results for:

61-10-014 - Island Championships - Port Alberni, Port Alberni (BC)
2010-06-05

Date CanstatNb Name FirstName Div. Class Pos. W L R. S.P. R%
2010-06-05 614856 RAYNER Murray Elders A 1 3 1 91 198 45.96
2010-06-05 613605 CHAISSON Guy Elders A 2 3 1 95 214 44.39
2010-06-05 610709 POTREBENKO Mike Elders A 3 2 2 90 216 41.67
2010-06-05 615013 KUCEY Peter Elders A 4 0 4 65 210 30.95
2010-06-05 615011 GIESBRECHT Peter Elders B 1 5 1 81 282 28.72
2010-06-05 610272 DAVIDSON Philip Elders B 2 4 2 82 340 24.12
2010-06-05 610873 HANSON Lionel Elders B 3 2 3 64 234 27.35
2010-06-05 611282 JEROME Ray Elders B 4 2 3 70 258 27.13
2010-06-05 613621 SALMON Erle Elders B 5 2 3 59 262 22.52
2010-06-05 613636 THOMPSON Mike Elders B 6 1 4 24 220 10.91
2010-06-05 619003 LAWSEN Cameron Elders C 1 7 0 58 190 30.53
2010-06-05 610007 FINNIE Tom Elders C 2 6 1 50 242 20.66
2010-06-05 618022 MERCIER Emile Elders C 3 4 3 47 220 21.36
2010-06-05 613618 GREENSIDE Jack Elders C 4 4 3 39 242 16.12
2010-06-05 614180 KOZLO Fred Elders C 5 3 4 37 258 14.34
2010-06-05 610880 HUBICK Frank Elders C 6 3 4 17 240 7.08
2010-06-05 61TM08 JAIMIESON Chris Elders C 7 1 6 9 236 3.81
2010-06-05 C14136 MACDONALD Mathew JrB A 1 2 2 94 218 43.12
2010-06-05 C10501 DABNEY Nicole JrG A 1 3 3 36 230 15.65
2010-06-05 614169 BALAZS Tom Men A 1 5 1 135 294 45.92
2010-06-05 614202 BUTTS Gordon Men A 2 4 2 118 260 45.38
2010-06-05 614016 MOFFAT Tom Men A 3 3 2 109 234 46.58
2010-06-05 610600 RONDOW Tony Men A 4 2 3 109 270 40.37
2010-06-05 C14992 DABNEY Jack Men A 5 2 3 73 202 36.14
2010-06-05 610599 DENMAN Ron Men A 6 0 5 25 152 16.45
2010-06-05 614061 MICHIELIN Sante Men B 1 5 1 117 324 36.11
2010-06-05 C10738 ONYSCHTSCHUK Paul Men B 2 4 2 100 264 37.88
2010-06-05 C13306 HERKEL Vince Men B 3 3 2 75 244 30.74
2010-06-05 611341 BEATON Terry Men B 4 2 3 92 288 31.94
2010-06-05 C14857 BUSCH Lou Men B 5 1 4 70 256 27.34
2010-06-05 610998 MANTON Jim Men B 6 1 4 65 242 26.86
2010-06-05 C10711 CYR Louis Men C 1 5 1 73 278 26.26
2010-06-05 C11289 BARKER Bob Men C 2 4 2 52 308 16.88
2010-06-05 611284 MILLER Gord Men C 3 3 2 59 300 19.67
2010-06-05 614098 SHEPPARD Gary Men C 4 2 3 63 298 21.14
2010-06-05 614194 WHITE Clayton Men C 5 1 4 52 278 18.71
2010-06-05 610986 GREVELING Derek Men C 6 1 4 45 246 18.29
2010-06-05 C10169 GALLANT Jim Men D 1 5 0 21 180 11.67
2010-06-05 C15071 FLEET Ron Men D 2 3 2 20 180 11.11
2010-06-05 615072 SABINE Tony Men D 3 3 2 10 198 5.05
2010-06-05 618035 TURNER Don Men D 4 2 3 17 168 10.12
2010-06-05 611080 KOLODZIEJAK Darrell Men D 5 2 3 15 154 9.74
2010-06-05 613333 MURCHESON Gord Men E 1 4 0 8 120 6.67
2010-06-05 614165 THORPE Derek Men E 2 3 1 10 120 8.33
2010-06-05 611314 JUTEAU John Men E 3 2 2 1 120 0.83
2010-06-05 615047 BODNARUK Bruce Men E 4 1 3 3 120 2.50
2010-06-05 613894 ARNOLD Brenda Women A 1 6 1 144 358 40.22
2010-06-05 613884 THOMPSON June Women A 2 5 2 145 314 46.18
2010-06-05 610883 SKRODOLIS Carol Women A 3 4 3 127 308 41.23
2010-06-05 610598 JUTEAU Kathy Women A 4 4 3 121 316 38.29
2010-06-05 610881 HUBICK Lorraine Women A 5 4 3 133 370 35.95
2010-06-05 614853 MILLER Ruby Women A 6 3 4 141 366 38.52
2010-06-05 614171 BODNARUK-RICE Vivian Women A 7 2 5 118 324 36.42
2010-06-05 615005 OSBURN Joy Women A 8 0 7 93 328 28.35
2010-06-05 611251 ONYSCHTSCHUK Margaret Women B 1 5 0 101 232 43.53
2010-06-05 614084 MACDONALD Susan Women B 2 3 2 88 248 35.48
2010-06-05 618028 SALMON Samantha Women B 3 2 3 84 250 33.60
2010-06-05 611023 GALLANT Violet Women B 4 2 3 71 228 31.14
2010-06-05 611252 SNIDER Jean Women B 5 2 3 76 266 28.57
2010-06-05 615006 TURNER Deb Women B 6 1 4 79 244 32.38
2010-06-05 611089 JOHNSON Patti Women C 1 6 1 58 260 22.31
2010-06-05 610609 NORBURY Marg Women C 2 5 2 45 270 16.67
2010-06-05 615004 TURNER Anne Women C 3 3 3 21 226 9.29
2010-06-05 610990 GREVELING Linda Women C 4 2 4 27 230 11.74
2010-06-05 613342 LYON Shirley Women C 5 2 4 15 234 6.41
2010-06-05 610980 GRONKJAER Doreen Women C 6 1 5 24 230 10.43
Total of 66 participants 192 176 4356 16210 26.87